All event information is subject to change. Please check back before date of event.
Wed 17 Sep

White Denim

with Clear Plastic Masks, Local Heroes and International Friendly 9:00 PM / Doors: 8:30 PM
Thu 18 Sep

Kings of Belmont

10:30 PM / Doors: 10:00 PM
Fri 19 Sep

Carl Anderson Release Party

8:00 PM / Doors 7:30PM
Sun 21 Sep

Slaid Cleaves

7:30 PM / Doors: 7:00 PM
Tue 23 Sep

Ethan Johns

with Lauren Hoffman 8:00 PM / Doors: 7:30 PM
Wed 24 Sep

All Them Witches

with Corsair 9:00 PM / Doors 8:30 PM
Thu 25 Sep

Andrew Combs &
Matthew Perryman Jones

with Jillian Edwards 8:00 PM / Doors: 7:30 PM
Fri 26 Sep

Avers

with White Laces 10:30 PM / Doors 10:00 PM
Mon 29 Sep

Vacationer

8:30 PM / Doors 8:00 PM
Thu 02 Oct

Scythian

9:00 PM / Doors 8:30 PM
Fri 03 Oct

Robert Jospé Express

8:00 PM / Doors 7:30 PM
Sat 04 Oct

Mike Doughty

8:00 PM / Doors: 7:30 PM
Wed 08 Oct

The Working Effective

with Matt McAllister and Ben Eppard 8:30 PM / Doors: 8:00 PM
Thu 09 Oct

Sinkane

with Helado Negro 9:00 PM / Doors: 8:30 PM
Mon 13 Oct

Roadkill Ghost Choir

with Tristen 8:30 PM / Doors: 8:00 PM
Tue 14 Oct

Com Truise

with Rone 9:00 PM / Doors 8:30 PM
Wed 15 Oct

The Secret Sisters

8:00 PM / Doors: 7:30 PM
Thu 16 Oct

Anatomy of Frank

with Svavar Knútur 8:30 PM / Doors: 8:00 PM
Fri 17 Oct

Southern Culture on the Skids

with GTV's 8:30 PM / Doors 8:00 PM
Sat 18 Oct

Marco Benevento

with Superhuman Happiness 9:00 PM / Doors: 8:30 PM
Sun 19 Oct

WTJU Welcomes
Dom Flemons

8:00 PM / Doors 7:30 PM
Tue 21 Oct

Kris Allen

8:00 PM / Doors: 7:30 PM
Wed 22 Oct

Adrian Belew Power Trio

8:00 PM / Doors: 7:30 PM
Thu 23 Oct

Steve Poltz

8:00 PM / Doors 7:30 PM
Fri 24 Oct

Diarrhea Planet

with Lee Bains & The Glory Fires
and International Friendly
9:30 PM / Doors: 9:00 PM
Sat 25 Oct

Man On A Horse
Featuring Peyton Tochterman

with Dean Fields 8:00 PM / Doors: 7:30 PM
Mon 27 Oct

Ages and Ages

9:00 PM / Doors 8:30 PM
Tue 28 Oct

The Stray Birds

with Jordie Lane 8:00 PM / Doors 7:30 PM
Sun 02 Nov

The Dum Dum Girls

with Ex Cops 9:00 PM / Doors 8:30 PM
Tue 04 Nov

Mansions On the Moon

8:30 PM / Doors: 8:00 PM
Fri 07 Nov

The Last Bison

8:00 PM / Doors: 7:30 PM
Sat 08 Nov

Deerhoof

with Xenia Rubinos and White Reaper 8:45 PM / Doors: 8:15 PM
Thu 13 Nov

Futurebirds

9:00 PM / Doors: 8:30 PM
Sat 15 Nov

Jukebox The Ghost

with Coins and Mike Mains & The Branches 8:00 PM / Doors: 7:30 PM
Mon 17 Nov

Jessica Lea Mayfield

with T. Hardy Morris 8:30 PM / Doors: 8:00 PM
Sat 22 Nov

Augustana

with River City Extension 8:00 PM / Doors: 7:30 PM